Busca

Comissões

Comissão de Mercado de Capitais - Comec

RODRIGO MAIA
Presidente
GERDAU SA
   
GERALDO SOARES LEITE FILHO
Vice-Presidente
ITAÚ UNIBANCO HOLDING S.A.
   
NOME EMPRESA
ADOLFO WAPNYK HELBOR EMPREENDIMENTOS S.A.
ADOLPHO SOUZA NETO FLEURY S.A.
ADRIANA WAGNER CELULOSE IRANI SA
ALBERTO BRAGANÇA VEIRANO E ADVOGADOS ASSOCIADOS
ALDO ROBERTO SCHUMACHER CENTRAIS ELETRICAS SANTA CATARINA SA - CELESC
ALED PARRY M DIAS BRANCO S.A.
ALEHANDRA BRANT LOCALIZA RENT A CAR S/A
ALESSANDRA ARARIPE BRASKEM SA
ALEXANDRE BARRETO SOUZA, CESCON, BARRIEU & FLESCH ADVOGADOS
ALEXANDRE EUSTÁQUIO SYDNEY HORTA CIA ENERGÉTICA DE MINAS GERAIS - CEMIG
ALEXANDRE GIMENEZ NEVES HOTÉIS OTHON SA
ALEXANDRE LUIZ MORAES DO RÊGO MONTEIRO BOCATER CAMARGO COSTA E SILVA ADV ASSOC.
ALFRIED KARL PLÖGER CIA MELHORAMENTOS DE SÃO PAULO
ALINE DO NASCIMENTO SILVA BOMBRIL S.A.
ALINE ROTHMANN REIGADA SÃO MARTINHO S.A.
ALMIR FERNANDO MARTINS CIA ENERGETICA DE SAO PAULO - CESP
ALOIS CARLOS MUZIOL CIA DE SANEAMENTO DO PARANÁ - SANEPAR
ÁLVARO PENTEADO DE CASTRO DURATEX SA
ÁLVARO VERAS DO CARMO WLM INDÚSTRIA E COMÉRCIO S/A
ANA CAROLINA DOS REMÉDIOS MONTEIRO DA MOTTA INVESTIMENTOS E PARTICIPAÇÕES EM INFRAESTRUTURA S.A. - INVEPAR
ANA CAROLINA LIMA NOMURA MATTOS FILHO, VEIGA FILHO, MARREY JR QUIROGA ADVOGADOS
ANA CLARA MACHADO CORREA COSAN S/A INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO
ANA MARIA IMBIRIBA CORREA BANCO SANTANDER (BRASIL) S.A.
ANA MARIA QUEIROZ GLOBO COMUNICAÇÃO E PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.
ANA PAULA COURI DE CARVALHO PETRÓLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETROBRAS
ANDERSON MARTINS SILVA VALE S.A.
ANDRÉ BERENGUER BR PROPERTIES S.A.
ANDRÉ MENEGUETI SALGUEIRO CIA DE GÁS DE SÃO PAULO - COMGÁS
ANDRE MOTA BRF S.A.
ANDRÉ VEIGA MILANEZ CETIP S.A.
ANGELA BEATRIZ AIROLDI CIA DE SANEAMENTO BASICO DO ESTADO DE SÃO PAULO
ANNA CAROLINA MALTA BARBOSA, MUSSNICH & ARAGÃO
ANTONIO DUARTE CARVALHO DE CASTRO ABRASCA
ANTONIO FELIX DE ARAUJO CINTRA TOZZINI, FREIRE, TEIXEIRA E SILVA ADVOGADOS
ARMANDO D`ALMEIDA NETO MULTIPLAN EMP IMOBILIARIOS S.A.
ARNON SHIRAZI IGUATEMI EMPRESA DE SHOPPING CENTERS S/A
BÁRBARA VALLE CRUZ MRV ENGENHARIA E PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.
BEATRIZ OUTEIRO BANCO SANTANDER (BRASIL) S.A.
BEATRIZ PRIMON DE ORNELES CEREZA RUMO LOGÍSTICA OPERADORA MULTIMODAL S.A.
BETINA VAZ BONI RUMO LOGÍSTICA OPERADORA MULTIMODAL S.A.
BRUNO CALDAS ARANHA BNDESPAR PARTICIPACOES SA
BRUNO GEBARA STEPHANO BRF S.A.
BRUNO LAURENTYS SANTOS BRASIL PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.
BRUNO MASTRIANI SIMÕES TUCA MATTOS FILHO, VEIGA FILHO, MARREY JR QUIROGA ADVOGADOS
BRUNO MENEGAZZO OUROFINO SAÚDE ANIMAL S.A.
BRUNO ROBERT LILLA, HUCK OTRANTO, CAMARGO ADVOGADOS (AMICI S.A.)
CAIO MORAES IOCHPE-MAXION SA
CAIO PINEZ EMBRAER S.A.
CAIQUE LIMA SANTOS LINX S.A.
CAMILA GOLBERG BARBOSA, MUSSNICH & ARAGÃO
CARLOS AUGUSTO JUNQUEIRA SOUZA, CESCON, BARRIEU & FLESCH ADVOGADOS
CARLOS BIEHL ITAÚSA INVESTIMENTOS ITAÚ SA
CARLOS MELLO LEFOSSE ADVOGADOS
CARLOS MOTTA TAUIL & CHEQUER SOCIEDADE DE ADVOGADOS
CARLOS WAGNER FIRETTI BANCO BRADESCO SA
CÁSSIO NAMUR SOUZA, CESCON, BARRIEU & FLESCH ADVOGADOS
CELSO HENRIQUE MARTINS SILVA RAÍZEN ENERGIA S.A.
CELSO ROMARIO CIA INDUSTRIAL CATAGUASES
CÉSAR LAGE DA SILVA CIMENTO TUPI S.A.
CLAUDIA KARPAT GOL LINHAS AÉREAS INTELIGENTES S/A
CLAUMIR CORSI RODRIGUES CIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGIA - COPEL
CORINA STEINDLER RAIA DROGASIL S.A.
CRISTIANA REBELO MACHADO, MEYER, SENDACZ E OPICE ADVOGADOS
DAGILSON RIBEIRO CARNEVALI BANCO BRADESCO SA
DANIEL ANTONELLI INDUSTRIAS ROMI SA
DANIEL ROSOLEN KLABIN S.A.
DANIELA BALLE DE CASTRO ZABISKY BRASKEM SA
DANIELA MOREIRA DERZI INVESTIMENTOS E PARTICIPAÇÕES EM INFRAESTRUTURA S.A. - INVEPAR
DANIELA SABBAG PAPA CIA BRASILEIRA DE DISTRIBUICAO
DANILO TADEU MAURIN CABRERA GAFISA SA
DARIO BALESDENT FILHO CLARO TELECOM PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.
DEMÉTRIO JOSÉ COSTA MARTINS SIMÕES CIMENTO TUPI S.A.
DIVA FREIRE LOJAS RENNER SA
DOUGLAS HENRIQUE FURLAN TOTVS S/A
EDMAR VIDIGAL PAIVA LOCALIZA RENT A CAR S/A
EDUARDO MORO ITAÚSA INVESTIMENTOS ITAÚ SA
EDUARDO PIRANI PUZZIELLO MINERVA S.A.
ELAINE APARECIDA GUINANTE FERREIRA CIA DE TRANSMISSÃO DE ENERGIA ELÉTRICA PAULISTA
ELAINE PALMER BARBOSA, MUSSNICH & ARAGÃO
ERIK FREDERICO OIOLI VAZ, BARRETO, SHINGAKI & OIOLI ADVOGADOS
FABIANA RICARDO MOLINA ECORODOVIAS INFRAESTRUTURA E LOGISTICA S.A.
FABIO LUCENA LIGHT S.A.
FABÍOLA AUGUSTA DE OLIVEIRA BELLO CAVALCANTI TOZZINI, FREIRE, TEIXEIRA E SILVA ADVOGADOS
FELIPE FONTES KEPLER WEBER SA
FELIPE VICCHIATO SÃO MARTINHO S.A.
FERNANDA AMADOR LIGHT S.A.
FERNANDA BARROS BANCO DA AMAZONIA SA
FERNANDA RUIZ VIEIRA ITAÚSA INVESTIMENTOS ITAÚ SA
FERNANDO CESAR XAVIER CONCESSIONARIA ROTA DAS BANDEIRAS S.A.
FERNANDO JOSÉ MANCIO RAMOS INSTUTO HERMES PARDINI S.A.
FERNANDO MACEDO CENTRAIS ELETRICAS BRASILEIRAS SA
FERNANDO RAMOS DIRECIONAL ENGENHARIA S.A.
FERNANDO RODRIGUES BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL S.A. - BANRISUL
FLÁVIA DINI BRAIA ROSA IGUATEMI EMPRESA DE SHOPPING CENTERS S/A
FLÁVIA MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA ESTACIO PARTICIPACOES S.A.
FLAVIA SOTO INVESTIMENTOS E PARTICIPAÇÕES EM INFRAESTRUTURA S.A. - INVEPAR
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DUARTE DE LIMA CENTRAIS ELETRICAS BRASILEIRAS SA
FRANCISCO EUMENE MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA NETO TOZZINI, FREIRE, TEIXEIRA E SILVA ADVOGADOS
FRANCISCO PETROS FERNANDES, FIGUEIREDO, FRANÇOSO E PETROS ADVOGADOS
FREDERICO CARLOS GERDAU JOHANNPETER GERDAU SA
GABRIELA ESCOREL PUPO NOGUEIRA TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A.
GABRIELLA FAUSTINO LOCALIZA RENT A CAR S/A
GERALDO LUCIANO MATTOS JÚNIOR M DIAS BRANCO S.A.
GERALDO SOARES LEITE FILHO ITAÚ UNIBANCO HOLDING S.A.
GIOVANI KEPPLER SOARES CIA HABITASUL DE PARTICIPACOES
GISELE TRINDADE NATURA COSMETICOS
GUILHERME MALIK PARENTE AMBEV
GUILHERME SETUBAL SOUZA E SILVA DURATEX SA
GUSTAVO DE ANDRADE GEOVANINI KINROSS BRASIL MINERÇÃO S.A.
GUSTAVO ZENO INVESTIMENTOS E PARTICIPAÇÕES EM INFRAESTRUTURA S.A. - INVEPAR
HAMILTON BARBOSA MIYAMOTO TECNISA S.A.
HARLEY LORENTZ SCARDOELLI METALÚRGICA GERDAU SA
HAYDEWALDO ROBERTO CHAMBERLAIN DA COSTA BRADESCO SEGPREV INVESTIMENTOS LTDA
HELDER LUIS PAES MOREIRA LEITE PETRÓLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETROBRAS
HENRIQUE BONJARDIM FILIZZOLA STOCCHE FORBES PADIS FILIZZOLA E CLAPIS SOC DE ADVOGADOS
HENRIQUE DE REZENDE VERGARA MOTTA FERNANDES ADVOGADOS
HENRIQUE LANG PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
HUGO DE MORAES FILHO BRB - BANCO DE BRASÍLIA S.A.
HUMBERTO AVELAR MOTTA TIM PARTICIPACOES S/A
IRICINA BARBOSA BANCO DA AMAZONIA SA
ISABELA KLEMES TAVEIRA AES TIETE S/A
IVAM MARCELO TORRES TECNISA S.A.
IVANI BENAZZI DE ANDRADE BANCO BRADESCO SA
JEFFERSON MARTINS ÓLEO E GÁS PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A. (OGPAR)
JOÃO CICCARINI BANCO DO BRASIL SA
JOÃO GUSTAVO HAENEL NETO BANCO SANTANDER (BRASIL) S.A.
JOAQUIM CAMILO DE CASTRO BANCO DO BRASIL SA
JOSÉ ALVES RIBEIRO JÚNIOR VAZ, BARRETO, SHINGAKI & OIOLI ADVOGADOS
JOSE AUGUSTO MARTINS TRENCH, ROSSI E WATANABE ADVOGADOS
JOSÉ LUIZ RAMPAZO FILHO CPFL ENERGIA S/A
JOSÉ PAULO DA SILVA UNIPAR CARBOCLORO S.A.
JOSEPH MEYER NIGRI TECNISA S.A.
JULIANA CARVALHO ASSIS BASTOS NORTEC QUIMICA S.A.
KLEBER CESAR SILVEIRA GOMES OUROFINO SAÚDE ANIMAL S.A.
LARA DE ARÊDES NORTEC QUIMICA S.A.
LARA SCHWARTZMANN TRENCH, ROSSI E WATANABE ADVOGADOS
LAURA KRONBAUER BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL S.A. - BANRISUL
LAURA MARQUES SOUZA CRUZ S/A
LÉLIO LAURETTI CONSELHEIRO HONORÁRIO
LEONARDO GONÇALVES BONORINO TAESA - TRANSMISSORA ALIANÇA DE ENERGIA ELÉTRICA S.A.
LEONARDO GUIMARÃES CORRÊA MRV ENGENHARIA E PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.
LETÍCIA TORRES ROSINA INVESTIMENTOS E PARTICIPAÇÕES EM INFRAESTRUTURA S.A. - INVEPAR
LILLIAN M. ZANETTI FLEURY S.A.
LINCON LOPES FERRAZ POSITIVO INFORMATICA S/A
LUCIANA SATER DE ANDRADE AMBEV
LUÍS FERNANDO M. OLIVEIRA WEG S.A.
LUIZ EDUARDO MUNIZ COIMBRA ALUPAR INVESTIMENTO S.A.
LUIZ EDUARDO ZAGO ITAÚ UNIBANCO HOLDING S.A.
LUIZ FELIPE TAUNAY FERREIRA BANCO SANTANDER (BRASIL) S.A.
LUIZ MURILO STRUBE LIMA PETRÓLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETROBRAS
LUIZ SERAFIM SPÍNOLA SANTOS CONSELHEIRO HONORÁRIO
LUIZA RANGEL DE MORAES BOCATER CAMARGO COSTA E SILVA ADV ASSOC.
MAGALI CARVALHO FAÇANHA M DIAS BRANCO S.A.
MANOEL VARGAS LOBO E IBEAS ADVOGADOS
MANOELA MIRANDA SOUZA, CESCON, BARRIEU & FLESCH ADVOGADOS
MARCELO COSAC MADRONA ADVOGADOS
MARCELO LOPES BANCO DO NORDESTE BRASIL SA
MARCELO MARCOLINO BNDESPAR PARTICIPACOES SA
MARCIA HELENA CATTEN VEIRANO E ADVOGADOS ASSOCIADOS
MARCIA MAINENTI ÓLEO E GÁS PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A. (OGPAR)
MÁRCIO SNIOKA GENERAL SHOPPING BRASIL S.A.
MARCOS SALDANHA PROENÇA PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
MARCUS MACEDO CCR S.A.
MARCUS VINÍCUS STAFFEN BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL S.A. - BANRISUL
MARIA BEATRIZ DIEZ BLYTH PROFARMA DISTRIBUIDORA PRODUTOS FARMACÊUTICOS
MARIA CLÁUDIA SANTOS NUNES BITENCOURT KINROSS BRASIL MINERÇÃO S.A.
MARIA RITA DE CARVALHO DRUMMOND COSAN S/A INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO
MARIANA MAYUMI OYAKAWA VOTORANTIM S.A.
MARIANNA SAMPOL ÓLEO E GÁS PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A. (OGPAR)
MARICELI SCHMIDT DOS SANTOS CIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGIA - COPEL
MARISTELA AKEMI UTUMI SEILER ULTRAPAR PARTICIPAÇÕES SA
MATHEUS DE ÁVILA FERREIRA TORGA MRV ENGENHARIA E PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.
MAURICIO PASCHOAL LEFOSSE ADVOGADOS
MAURICIO PEREZ BOTELHO ENERGISA S/A
MICHELLE GOMES DE RESENE CIA DE SANEAMENTO DE MINAS GERAIS - COPASA
MICHELLE LOURENÇO CORDA SUZANO PAPEL E CELULOSE S.A.
MIRNA JUSTINO MAZZALI ITAÚSA INVESTIMENTOS ITAÚ SA
MOACIR NACHBAR JUNIOR BANCO BRADESCO SA
NATALIE SEQUERRA LOBO E IBEAS ADVOGADOS
NATHALIA PEREIRA LEITE TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A.
NAZIR TAKIEDDINE TRENCH, ROSSI E WATANABE ADVOGADOS
NINA FERREIRA DA COSTA VIEIRA BNDESPAR PARTICIPACOES SA
ODUVALDO LARA JUNIOR TOZZINI, FREIRE, TEIXEIRA E SILVA ADVOGADOS
OSVALDO RAIMUNDO RODRIGUES CIA DE SANEAMENTO DE MINAS GERAIS - COPASA
PAOLA BARBOSA FALLEIROS SUZANO PAPEL E CELULOSE S.A.
PAULA OLIVEIRA ROSSI RESIDENCIAL SA
PAULA PICININI LOJAS RENNER SA
PAULO CESAR RUZISCA VAZ VAZ, BARRETO, SHINGAKI & OIOLI ADVOGADOS
PAULO RAIMUNDO FERREIRA EMBRAER S.A.
PEDRO HENRIQUE EZTEC EMPREENDIMENTOS E PARTICIPAÇÕE S.A.
PEDRO HENRIQUE BARBOZA VIA VAREJO S.A. (GLOBEX)
PEDRO TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO BRASKEM SA
PEDRO VITAGLIANO TEIXEIRA AES ELETROPAULO S.A.
PHILLIPE CASALE COSAN LOGÍSTICA S.A.
RAFAEL DE MOURA RANGEL NEY LOBO E IBEAS ADVOGADOS
RAFAEL LOUREIRO RAÍZEN ENERGIA S.A.
RAFAELLA S. CUNHA ALMEIDA LIGHT S.A.
RAPHAEL PISANI DIAS CPFL ENERGIA S/A
RENATA LIMA SOUZA CRUZ S/A
RENATA MAFFEI PAVIE EMBRAER S.A.
RICARDO CESAR FUZARO PORTO SEGURO S.A.
RICARDO ROSANOVA GARCIA HELBOR EMPREENDIMENTOS S.A.
RICARDO TRESSO MARCOLINO FIBRIA CELULOSE S.A.
RITA CRISTIANE RIBEIRO CARVALHO VALID SOLUÇÕES E SERV. SEG. MEIOS PAG IDENTI S.A.
ROBERTA BARTOLI DE NORONHA SHIMIZU CIELO S.A.
ROBERTO ANTONIO MENDES LOCALIZA RENT A CAR S/A
ROBERTO CASTELO BRANCO VALE S.A.
ROBERTO TERZIANI CONSELHEIRO HONORÁRIO
RODRIGO CARAÇA IOCHPE-MAXION SA
RODRIGO DE CAMPOS VIEIRA TOZZINI, FREIRE, TEIXEIRA E SILVA ADVOGADOS
RODRIGO MAIA GERDAU SA
ROGÉRIO DE ARAÚJO SANTANA B3 S.A.
RONALD DOMINGUES MULTIPLUS S.A.
SAMASSE LEAL CIA DISTRIBUIDORA DE GÁS DO RIO DE JANEIRO
SÉRGIO BRITO CLARK BANCO DO NORDESTE BRASIL SA
SERGIO SESIKI CIA MELHORAMENTOS DE SÃO PAULO
SILVIA CAROLINA VILLAS BOAS ALUPAR INVESTIMENTO S.A.
SIMONE GORDON SONAE SIERRA BRASIL S.A.
SIMONE SILVA PINTO CENTRO DE IMAGEM DIAGNÓSTICOS S.A. (ALLIAR)
TATIANA SANTOS MAGAZINE LUIZA S.A.
TATIANE POTZLAM ZAMBOTI VIA VAREJO S.A. (GLOBEX)
THAÍS DE BARROS MEIRA BARBOSA, MUSSNICH & ARAGÃO
THIAGO TSUDA BIOSEV S.A.
THOMAZ DANIEL BRULL AEGEA SANEAMENTO E PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.
TIAGO BRASIL ROCHA KLABIN S.A.
TIAGO CURI ISAAC B3 S.A.
TIAGO DA COSTA PARREIRA CPFL ENERGIA S/A
VANESSA FIUSA MATTOS FILHO, VEIGA FILHO, MARREY JR QUIROGA ADVOGADOS
VANESSA VOLLET AZEVEDO CIA ENERGÉTICA DE PERNAMBUCO - CELPE
VÂNIA MARIA DA COSTA BORGETH BNDESPAR PARTICIPACOES SA
VICENTE DE MORAES FERREIRA TIM PARTICIPACOES S/A
VINICIUS AUGUSTO ANDRADE BANCO BRADESCO SA
VIVIAN ORTIZ MULTIPLUS S.A.
WANDA DE MELLO BRANDÃO PIRES COELHO SUL AMERICA S.A.
YAROSLAV MEMRAVA NETO AEGEA SANEAMENTO E PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.